LOISIR M1
Cholet
|
15 mars
15/03
|
LOISIR M1LOISIR-M1 |
0 - 2
|
AS PUY ST BONNETAS PUY ST BONNET |
CCL |
SENIOR F1
D3
- A
|
24 mars
24/03
|
SENIOR F1SENIOR-F1 |
0 - 5
|
FC LAURENTAIS LANDMONTAISFC LAURENTAIS LANDMONTAIS |
Championnat |
07 avril
07/04
|
GF CHALONNNES/POMJEAN.GF CHALONNNES/POMJEAN. |
12:30
|
SENIOR F1SENIOR-F1 |
Championnat |
SENIOR M1
D2
- B
|
24 mars
24/03
|
SENIOR M1SENIOR-M1 |
1 - 2
|
JF CHOLETJF CHOLET |
Championnat |
30 mars
30/03
|
MURS ERIGNE ASIMURS ERIGNE ASI |
15:00
|
SENIOR M1SENIOR-M1 |
Coupe de l'Anjou |
SENIOR M2
D3
- E
|
24 mars
24/03
|
OLYMPIQUE LIRE DRAIN 2OLYMPIQUE LIRE DRAIN 2 |
1 - 4
|
SENIOR M2SENIOR-M2 |
Championnat |
07 avril
07/04
|
FC FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 2FC FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 2 |
12:30
|
SENIOR M2SENIOR-M2 |
Championnat |
SENIOR M3
D4
- G
|
24 mars
24/03
|
SENIOR M3SENIOR-M3 |
1 - 3
|
USTM 2USTM 2 |
Championnat |
07 avril
07/04
|
EA LA TESSOUALLE 3EA LA TESSOUALLE 3 |
12:30
|
SENIOR M3SENIOR-M3 |
Championnat |
SENIOR M4
D5
- A
|
24 mars
24/03
|
SOMLOIRYZERNAY CP 3SOMLOIRYZERNAY CP 3 |
Reporté
|
SENIOR M4SENIOR-M4 |
Championnat |
07 avril
07/04
|
OLYMPIQUE CHEMILLE MELAY 4OLYMPIQUE CHEMILLE MELAY 4 |
12:30
|
SENIOR M4SENIOR-M4 |
Championnat |
U18-U19 M1
D1
- B
|
24 mars
24/03
|
U18-U19 M1U18-U19-M1 |
0 - 0
|
FC BEAUPREAU LA CHAPELLE 2FC BEAUPREAU LA CHAPELLE 2 |
Challenge de l'Anjou |
U16-U17 M1
D1
- A
|
23 mars
23/03
|
CHOLET FC 2020CHOLET FC 2020 |
0 - 1
|
U16-U17 M1U16-U17-M1 |
Championnat |
06 avril
06/04
|
U16-U17 M1U16-U17-M1 |
15:00
|
GJ VALMOINEVILLEDIEUGJ VALMOINEVILLEDIEU |
Championnat |
U16-U17 M2
D3
- C
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U16-U17 M2U16-U17-M2 |
3 - 0
|
FC BEAUPREAU LA CHAPELLE 3FC BEAUPREAU LA CHAPELLE 3 |
Championnat |
06 avril
06/04
|
FC LAURENTAIS LANDMONTAISFC LAURENTAIS LANDMONTAIS |
15:00
|
U16-U17 M2U16-U17-M2 |
Championnat |
U14-U15 M1
D2
- F
|
23 mars
23/03
|
JF CHOLETJF CHOLET |
0 - 1
|
U14-U15 M1U14-U15-M1 |
Championnat |
06 avril
06/04
|
U14-U15 M1U14-U15-M1 |
10:30
|
AUBRY CHAUDRON FCAUBRY CHAUDRON FC |
Championnat |
U14-U15 M2
D3
- C
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U14-U15 M2U14-U15-M2 |
0 - 6
|
E/VALANJOU/FC LAYON2E/VALANJOU/FC LAYON2 |
Championnat |
06 avril
06/04
|
JF CHOLET 2JF CHOLET 2 |
10:30
|
U14-U15 M2U14-U15-M2 |
Championnat |
U12-U13 M1
D1
- G
|
23 mars
23/03
|
FOOT CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 2FOOT CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 2 |
2 - 5
|
U12-U13 M1U12-U13-M1 |
Championnat |
U12-U13 M2
D2
- M
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U12-U13 M2U12-U13-M2 |
2 - 2
|
AS PUY ST BONNETAS PUY ST BONNET |
Match Amical |
U12-U13 M3
D3
- K
|
23 mars
23/03
|
FOOT CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 4FOOT CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 4 |
4 - 2
|
U12-U13 M3U12-U13-M3 |
Championnat |
U10-U11 M1
D1
- D
|
23 mars
23/03
|
POMJEANNAIS JA 1- FC BEAUPREAU LA CHAP. 2POMJEANNAIS JA 1- FC BEAUPREAU LA CHAP. 2 |
Terminé
|
U10-U11 M1U10-U11-M1 |
PLATEAU |
U10-U11 M2
D2
- F
|
23 mars
23/03
|
CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 2 - FUILET CHAUS. FC 2CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 2 - FUILET CHAUS. FC 2 |
Terminé
|
U10-U11 M2U10-U11-M2 |
PLATEAU |
U10-U11 M3
D2
- E
|
23 mars
23/03
|
CHEMILLE MELAY O. 4 - AVS LE PUY ST BONNET 1CHEMILLE MELAY O. 4 - AVS LE PUY ST BONNET 1 |
Terminé
|
U10-U11 M3U10-U11-M3 |
PLATEAU |
U10-U11 M4
D3
- I
|
23 mars
23/03
|
FC LAURENTAIS LAND. 3 - FC FIEF GESTE 3FC LAURENTAIS LAND. 3 - FC FIEF GESTE 3 |
Terminé
|
U10-U11 M4U10-U11-M4 |
PLATEAU |
U10-U11 M5
D3
- J
|
23 mars
23/03
|
USTM 3 - ARC TILLIERES 2USTM 3 - ARC TILLIERES 2 |
Terminé
|
U10-U11 M5U10-U11-M5 |
PLATEAU |
U8-U9 M1
Secteur 6
- A
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U8-U9 M1U8-U9-M1 |
Terminé
|
PLATEAU - 10 EQUIPESPLATEAU - 10 EQUIPES |
PLATEAU |
U8-U9 M2
Secteur 6
- D
|
23 mars
23/03
|
PLATEAU - 10 EQUIPESPLATEAU - 10 EQUIPES |
Terminé
|
U8-U9 M2U8-U9-M2 |
PLATEAU |
U6-U7 M1
Secteur 6
|
23 mars
23/03
|
PLATEAU - 20 EQUIPESPLATEAU - 20 EQUIPES |
Terminé
|
U6-U7 M1U6-U7-M1 |
PLATEAU |